Race Results: DTR Endurance Challenge 4/18/2015
  • Main page
  • Race Results: DTR Endurance Challenge 4/18/2015

Down To Run Endurance Challenge

Hobe Sound, FL, April 18, 2015

 

 

 

[Age Group Results ]

 

 

 

Overall Results

Down To Run, Race Directors: Andre Chaves, Ludi Chaves & Diego Mey. Timing by FastFinishes.net

Down to Run Endurance Challenge . . . . . . . .
Overall Finish List . . . . . . . .
2015 April 18 . . . . . . . .

50K

. . . . . . . .
Female Finishers . . . . . . . .
Place Name Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace .
1 Morgan Parker 61 22 1 Top Fin 4:40:01.5 4:40:42.2 9:02/M .
2 Caitlin Lopez 74 14 1 F 1-15 4:53:43.0 4:54:22.5 9:29/M .
3 Malika Zhang 83 44 1 F 40-49 4:57:00.3 4:57:39.5 9:35/M .
4 Sarah George 39 40 2 F 40-49 5:16:39.8 5:17:17.8 10:13/M .
5 Lindsay Johnson 10 40 3 F 40-49 5:26:51.0 5:27:30.3 10:33/M .
6 Laura Zerbock 14 49 4 F 40-49 5:33:25.7 5:34:08.6 10:45/M .
7 Kimberly Gates 36 37 1 F 30-39 5:44:27.1 5:45:13.7 11:07/M .
8 Morgan Fowler 31 30 2 F 30-39 5:53:59.3 5:54:45.0 11:25/M .
9 Anne Carroll 24 48 5 F 40-49 6:02:26.0 6:03:15.5 11:42/M .
10 Carla Simonet 2 43 6 F 40-49 6:08:30.1 6:09:10.1 11:53/M .
11 Bonnie Collins 8 38 3 F 30-39 6:08:26.1 6:09:10.3 11:53/M .
12 Carmel Tactikos 82 38 4 F 30-39 6:11:14.5 6:11:59.6 11:59/M .
13 Michelle Manley 11 42 7 F 40-49 6:32:12.5 6:32:12.5 12:38/M .
14 Eva Orlando 12 44 8 F 40-49 6:31:20.4 6:32:12.8 12:38/M .
15 Erika Laete 20 26 1 F 20-29 6:38:25.2 6:39:13.4 12:51/M .
16 Maya Alford 77 41 9 F 40-49 6:38:34.7 6:39:22.6 12:51/M .
17 Jodi Weiss 69 44 10 F 40-49 6:45:50.0 6:45:50.0 13:06/M .
18 Rebecca Le Baron 7 30 5 F 30-39 6:45:57.6 6:46:42.3 13:06/M .
19 Van Huynh-Leap 40 46 11 F 40-49 6:49:47.4 6:50:28.7 13:13/M .
20 Carolina Sperduti 41 45 12 F 40-49 6:52:02.4 6:52:48.3 13:17/M .
21 Jennifer Davis 87 48 13 F 40-49 6:52:04.2 6:52:48.6 13:17/M .
22 Julie Weidner 101 50 1 F 50-59 7:11:03.5 7:11:03.5 13:53/M .
23 Alexandra Olayo 56 31 6 F 30-39 7:14:53.8 7:15:37.4 14:02/M .
24 Sue Caplan 43 49 14 F 40-49 7:17:38.4 7:18:25.4 14:07/M .
25 Joy Brockman 66 45 15 F 40-49 7:20:00.1 7:20:43.9 14:11/M .
26 Sheri Kleinman 6 52 2 F 50-59 7:20:20.8 7:21:01.0 14:12/M .
27 Eva Takacs 23 38 7 F 30-39 7:32:00.5 7:32:44.8 14:35/M .
28 Maria Kurtis 34 53 3 F 50-59 7:32:57.9 7:33:40.3 14:36/M .
29 Jana MacKler 42 47 16 F 40-49 8:10:54.6 8:11:41.2 15:50/M .
30 Tatiane Barbosa 75 31 8 F 30-39 8:11:24.3 8:12:12.7 15:51/M .
31 Ronalee Orlick 13 43 17 F 40-49 8:47:01 . . .
32 Tina Reynolds 89 40 18 F 40-49 8:47:01.2 . . .
Male Finishers . . . . . . .
Place Name Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace .
1 Joseph Kappel 62 42 1 Top Fin 4:21:24.1 4:22:02.5 8:26/M .
2 Olen Dalton 64 22 1 M 20-29 4:32:22.8 4:33:03.4 8:47/M .
3 Brandon Mercado 73 21 2 M 20-29 4:41:45.0 4:42:24.8 9:06/M .
4 Jonathan Goldfarb 58 27 3 M 20-29 4:47:34.7 4:48:16.3 9:17/M .
5 Will Glover 44 44 1 M 40-49 5:01:18.9 5:01:57.5 9:43/M .
6 Kool Fino 46 36 1 M 30-39 5:18:25.4 5:19:16.1 10:17/M .
7 Bjoern MacIosek 68 34 2 M 30-39 5:21:06.4 5:21:48.2 10:22/M .
8 Matthew Cumming 50 31 3 M 30-39 5:26:11.4 5:26:54.1 10:31/M .
9 Juan Tejeda 38 45 2 M 40-49 5:26:19.1 5:27:00.9 10:32/M .
10 Hans De Groot 30 36 4 M 30-39 5:28:53.5 5:29:39.5 10:37/M .
11 Nathaniel Gehring 51 37 5 M 30-39 5:29:03.3 5:29:47.4 10:37/M .
12 James English 33 48 3 M 40-49 5:40:35.3 5:41:16.4 10:59/M .
13 Jared Hanlon 49 26 4 M 20-29 6:12:44.0 6:13:26.4 12:01/M .
14 Jeffrey Sobb 26 43 4 M 40-49 6:14:04.0 6:14:44.2 12:04/M .
15 Jeff Morey 59 68 1 M 60-99 6:14:39.6 6:15:29.0 12:05/M .
16 Bryan Bost 79 51 1 M 50-59 6:16:03.5 6:16:47.0 12:08/M .
17 Perry Feyk 25 58 2 M 50-59 6:16:25.4 6:17:05.8 12:08/M .
18 Chris Nelder 9 41 5 M 40-49 6:22:12.3 6:22:52.2 12:20/M .
19 Chris Gatten 88 40 6 M 40-49 6:25:50.1 6:26:30.1 12:27/M .
20 Elias Runner The Gunn Dasilva 71 31 6 M 30-39 6:38:31.7 6:39:13.8 12:51/M .
21 Manuel Robles 53 41 7 M 40-49 6:40:20.0 6:41:06.9 12:55/M .
22 Sam Horwitz 16 27 5 M 20-29 6:41:30.1 6:42:14.1 12:57/M .
23 Eddy Goyanes 29 35 7 M 30-39 6:45:47.2 6:46:31.9 13:05/M .
24 William Corley 86 53 3 M 50-59 6:46:05.6 6:46:51.1 13:06/M .
25 Jason Center 48 43 8 M 40-49 7:03:55.5 7:04:43.3 13:40/M .
26 Paul Steighner 55 47 9 M 40-49 7:28:25.3 7:29:11.8 14:28/M .
27 Bill Pacheco 85 41 10 M 40-49 7:38:34.0 7:39:22.8 14:47/M .
28 Panithi Chumlongluk 27 58 4 M 50-59 7:54:13.2 7:55:04.7 15:18/M .
29 Jose Alves 76 52 5 M 50-59 8:11:24.4 8:12:13.6 15:51/M .
DQ Jeanmarc Fontaine 84 44 DQ M 40-49 .
. . . . . . . . .

Half Marathon

. . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . .
Female Finishers . . . . . . . .
Place Name Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace .
1 Erin Gollery 314 26 1 Top Fin 1:40:58.5 1:41:36.8 7:45/M .
2 Bonnie Barr 287 45 1 F 40-49 1:54:20.6 1:54:59.0 8:47/M .
3 Mallory Gillespie 294 22 1 F 20-29 1:59:38.4 2:00:37.1 9:12/M .
4 Kathleen Bush 309 30 1 F 30-39 2:03:58.6 2:04:36.8 9:31/M .
5 Brandy Pfeffer 357 39 2 F 30-39 2:04:31.2 2:05:18.8 9:34/M .
6 Sara Devi Pierson 242 35 3 F 30-39 2:05:01.0 2:05:40.2 9:36/M .
7 Anna Quesada 269 52 1 F 50-59 2:09:04.9 2:09:47.7 9:54/M .
8 Gloria Rilo 277 43 2 F 40-49 2:09:23.4 2:10:01.1 9:55/M .
9 Mishele Hobson 254 45 3 F 40-49 2:10:26.2 2:11:08.6 10:01/M .
10 Kirsten Knowles 305 31 4 F 30-39 2:10:54.3 2:11:35.8 10:03/M .
11 Jennifer Leeds 209 48 4 F 40-49 2:11:32.7 2:12:15.6 10:06/M .
12 Tracey McKay 330 38 5 F 30-39 2:11:44.2 2:12:39.7 10:08/M .
13 Amy McQuiston 326 42 5 F 40-49 2:13:21.4 2:14:13.4 10:15/M .
14 Amanda Gunter 248 46 6 F 40-49 2:14:39.0 2:15:29.4 10:21/M .
15 Melissa Meyer 318 43 7 F 40-49 2:15:02.7 2:15:47.3 10:22/M .
16 Irma Robinson 327 52 2 F 50-59 2:15:08.8 2:15:53.8 10:22/M .
17 Lisa Cox 273 53 3 F 50-59 2:15:49.1 2:16:44.5 10:26/M .
18 Natalia Shelton 323 30 6 F 30-39 2:16:22.2 2:17:00.3 10:27/M .
19 Kim Wah 307 33 7 F 30-39 2:16:20.9 2:17:00.5 10:27/M .
20 Ann-Marie Delahunty 282 54 4 F 50-59 2:18:50.0 2:19:40.2 10:40/M .
21 Jeanne Rouleau 261 60 1 F 60-99 2:19:53.7 2:20:35.3 10:44/M .
22 Lisa Steil 297 39 8 F 30-39 2:20:02.7 2:20:44.8 10:45/M .
23 Beth Laggan 296 43 8 F 40-49 2:20:02.9 2:20:44.9 10:45/M .
24 Alyssa Skinner 265 33 9 F 30-39 2:21:37.2 2:22:30.6 10:53/M .
25 Diana McMillan 332 32 10 F 30-39 2:22:06.0 2:22:44.9 10:54/M .
26 Devon Falcone 295 36 11 F 30-39 2:24:28.4 2:25:18.7 11:05/M .
27 Cara Pace 244 35 12 F 30-39 2:24:57.3 2:25:43.6 11:07/M .
28 Susan Whisenhunt 222 43 9 F 40-49 2:27:03.0 2:27:53.7 11:17/M .
29 Grace Duffy 272 48 10 F 40-49 2:29:06.9 2:29:51.2 11:26/M .
30 Cassady Allen 204 24 2 F 20-29 2:29:11.7 2:29:54.8 11:27/M .
31 Megan Steinebach 331 38 13 F 30-39 2:31:50.6 2:32:29.5 11:38/M .
32 Roxi Fallon 299 27 3 F 20-29 2:36:47.8 2:37:42.8 12:02/M .
33 Jennifer Morgenthaler 316 24 4 F 20-29 2:38:18.1 2:38:57.7 12:08/M .
34 Ana Lamanna 284 50 5 F 50-59 2:40:01.4 2:40:53.0 12:17/M .
35 Beth Leiblein 221 43 11 F 40-49 2:40:42.0 2:41:36.1 12:20/M .
36 Olga Palma Velasco 241 56 6 F 50-59 2:41:52.2 2:42:46.0 12:25/M .
37 Janet Sigman 227 50 7 F 50-59 2:43:48.7 2:44:32.9 12:34/M .
38 Margaret Brannock 329 55 8 F 50-59 2:43:50.2 2:44:33.5 12:34/M .
39 Loree Reilly 322 46 12 F 40-49 2:43:51.1 2:44:33.8 12:34/M .
40 Terri Osborn 243 51 9 F 50-59 2:43:52.5 2:44:34.4 12:34/M .
41 Tana Ford 304 34 14 F 30-39 2:44:01.9 2:44:43.8 12:34/M .
42 Amy Ross 292 47 13 F 40-49 2:46:24.5 2:47:10.4 12:46/M .
43 Yasmin Nava 264 43 14 F 40-49 2:47:13.4 2:47:55.1 12:49/M .
44 Alicia Carter 201 32 15 F 30-39 2:49:17.9 2:50:10.5 12:59/M .
45 Ariel Bernstein 224 28 5 F 20-29 2:50:19.1 2:50:58.1 13:03/M .
46 Jodi Burnsed 202 39 16 F 30-39 2:51:06.4 2:52:00.1 13:08/M .
47 Andrea Flamenco 325 38 17 F 30-39 2:52:33.6 2:53:20.0 13:14/M .
48 Christine Woodell 315 24 6 F 20-29 2:54:56.9 2:55:36.7 13:24/M .
49 Renee Lancaster 206 42 15 F 40-49 2:55:56.4 2:56:51.3 13:30/M .
50 Traci Scheppske 337 51 10 F 50-59 2:56:13.4 2:56:58.4 13:31/M .
51 Shannon Stone 338 46 16 F 40-49 2:56:49.1 2:57:37.2 13:34/M .
52 Michelle Reuter 291 35 18 F 30-39 2:58:51.8 2:59:33.3 13:42/M .
53 Vickie Grove 275 54 11 F 50-59 2:59:56.3 3:00:45.4 13:48/M .
54 Janis Bullock 274 51 12 F 50-59 3:01:33.9 3:02:24.1 13:55/M .
55 Jennifer Royce 259 39 19 F 30-39 3:02:08.5 3:03:06.3 13:59/M .
56 Tricia McFadden 239 42 17 F 40-49 3:06:43.1 3:07:32.1 14:19/M .
57 Haley Curran 232 21 7 F 20-29 3:08:56.1 3:09:47.8 14:29/M .
58 Christina Teahan 207 46 18 F 40-49 3:10:21.6 3:11:20.1 14:36/M .
59 Nadia Plante 263 25 8 F 20-29 3:11:42.4 3:12:23.5 14:41/M .
60 Nancy Salen 210 52 13 F 50-59 3:11:49.2 3:12:40.7 14:42/M .
61 Mandy Salen 211 29 9 F 20-29 3:11:49.9 3:12:40.8 14:42/M .
62 Heather Campeau 360 50 14 F 50-59 3:15:14.7 3:16:04.1 14:58/M .
63 Shannon Rados 253 44 19 F 40-49 3:15:09.3 3:16:07.2 14:58/M .
64 Sonia Elliott 310 40 20 F 40-49 3:36:02.2 3:36:53.9 16:33/M .
65 Susan Taubler 257 52 15 F 50-59 3:44:40.0 3:45:34.5 17:13/M .
66 Shelley Giallanzo 258 54 16 F 50-59 3:50:39.9 3:51:35.0 17:41/M .
67 Birgit Polkner 205 49 21 F 40-49 4:02:00.4 4:02:59.4 18:33/M .
DQ Megan Hyndman 324 31 DQ F 30-39 .
. . . . . . . . .
Male Finishers . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . .
Place Name Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace .
1 David Blanchard 308 44 1 M 40-49 1:37:55.0 1:38:33.3 7:31/M .
2 Steven Williams 333 29 1 M 20-29 1:44:49.6 1:45:27.4 8:03/M .
3 Zack Kraev 203 45 2 M 40-49 1:46:04.4 1:46:41.4 8:09/M .
4 Sean Black 311 46 3 M 40-49 1:48:35.3 1:49:14.9 8:20/M .
5 Jason Hearn 312 49 4 M 40-49 1:53:46.9 1:54:30.4 8:44/M .
6 Jeffrey White 271 48 5 M 40-49 1:54:19.1 1:55:05.1 8:47/M .
7 Tim Sundberg 270 49 6 M 40-49 1:54:19.7 1:55:05.9 8:47/M .
8 Scott Hicks 334 40 7 M 40-49 1:56:40.6 1:57:25.7 8:58/M .
9 Alex Carroll 256 15 1 M 1-15 1:57:37.4 1:58:16.2 9:02/M .
10 Robert Plante 262 39 1 M 30-39 1:57:48.4 1:58:27.6 9:03/M .
11 John Becker 251 44 8 M 40-49 1:59:07.2 1:59:53.2 9:09/M .
12 Joaquin Campos II 213 37 2 M 30-39 2:00:59.2 2:01:47.2 9:18/M .
13 William Hayes 214 51 1 M 50-59 2:01:03.3 2:01:50.7 9:18/M .
14 Jose Medina 267 46 9 M 40-49 2:03:33.8 2:04:11.3 9:29/M .
15 Tim Setterlund 250 32 3 M 30-39 2:04:45.3 2:05:30.9 9:35/M .
16 Firdaus Dotiwala 293 46 10 M 40-49 2:09:39.1 2:10:18.6 9:57/M .
17 Ariel Morante 212 36 4 M 30-39 2:09:44.8 2:10:39.1 9:58/M .
18 Gerry Arsenault 335 53 2 M 50-59 2:10:45.8 2:11:29.0 10:02/M .
19 Tom Andrews 317 43 11 M 40-49 2:11:09.4 2:11:48.0 10:04/M .
20 Christian Sarver 300 43 12 M 40-49 2:15:07.5 2:15:45.3 10:22/M .
21 Gordon Brice 306 54 3 M 50-59 2:15:15.7 2:16:03.1 10:23/M .
22 Gary Dernlan 328 56 4 M 50-59 2:15:39.9 2:16:27.1 10:25/M .
23 Mark Delahunty 280 59 5 M 50-59 2:16:49.2 2:17:39.0 10:30/M .
24 Timothy Bates 3 29 2 M 20-29 2:17:18.5 2:18:06.8 10:33/M .
25 Leandro Barbosa 268 35 5 M 30-39 2:19:43.9 2:20:35.3 10:44/M .
26 Brian Campbell 288 32 6 M 30-39 2:22:19.4 2:23:15.3 10:56/M .
27 Thomas Reinert 319 45 13 M 40-49 2:24:19.6 2:25:06.0 11:05/M .
28 Cody Grigsby 278 30 7 M 30-39 2:24:47.8 2:25:34.6 11:07/M .
29 Denny Grimes 339 59 6 M 50-59 2:26:19.5 2:27:03.1 11:14/M .
30 David Mark Berkowitz 255 40 14 M 40-49 2:27:08.3 2:27:48.5 11:17/M .
31 Bruce Skinner 266 33 8 M 30-39 2:27:14.3 2:28:07.5 11:18/M .
32 Robert Campion 313 50 7 M 50-59 2:27:47.7 2:28:34.0 11:20/M .
33 Daniel Tinney 359 43 15 M 40-49 2:28:32.3 2:29:18.0 11:24/M .
34 Frank Hackett 228 26 3 M 20-29 2:29:01.1 2:29:41.5 11:26/M .
35 Nelson Baez 218 31 9 M 30-39 2:28:57.1 2:29:49.6 11:26/M .
36 Jeff Mayer 321 45 16 M 40-49 2:29:03.8 2:30:00.2 11:27/M .
37 Parker Farabee 303 23 4 M 20-29 2:30:22.0 2:31:05.5 11:32/M .
38 John Mattoon 230 35 10 M 30-39 2:31:23.4 2:32:02.5 11:36/M .
39 Nick Giovanelli 22 25 5 M 20-29 2:39:23.0 2:40:04.1 12:13/M .
40 Dennis MacIlwain 290 52 8 M 50-59 2:39:34.8 2:40:33.7 12:15/M .
41 Alexander Prudencio Haussler 240 53 9 M 50-59 2:41:52.5 2:42:46.0 12:25/M .
42 Anthony Pezzotti 234 28 6 M 20-29 2:43:50.1 2:44:37.1 12:34/M .
43 Daniel Stacey 200 33 11 M 30-39 2:49:21.5 2:50:13.7 13:00/M .
44 Matthew Amster 233 42 17 M 40-49 2:49:43.5 2:50:27.8 13:01/M .
45 Pedro Pechanha 358 32 12 M 30-39 2:51:09.3 2:52:02.2 13:08/M .
46 Matt Lacey 238 37 13 M 30-39 2:52:59.4 2:53:55.0 13:17/M .
47 Tyler Burke 320 31 14 M 30-39 2:53:28.8 2:54:07.9 13:17/M .
48 Robert Taylor 236 54 10 M 50-59 2:56:13.3 2:56:58.3 13:31/M .
49 Timothy McCurdy 21 24 7 M 20-29 2:57:00.6 2:57:41.7 13:34/M .
50 Clark Archibald 276 50 11 M 50-59 3:04:49.8 3:05:40.3 14:10/M .
51 John Cook 235 63 1 M 60-99 3:17:29.7 3:17:29.7 15:05/M .
52 Andrew Collins 208 40 18 M 40-49 3:19:08.5 3:20:05.9 15:16/M .
53 Brendan Maloney 18 29 8 M 20-29 3:38:00.7 3:38:41.6 16:42/M .
. . . . . . . . .

10K

. . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . .
Female Finishers . . . . . . . .
Place Name Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace .
1 Sabah Bobby 103 39 1 Top Fin 53:06.4 53:06.4 8:34/M .
2 Cheryl Price 441 36 1 F 30-39 58:42.9 58:42.9 9:28/M .
3 Megan Kozar 458 31 2 F 30-39 59:43.0 59:43.0 9:38/M .
4 Kyla Paulsen 411 33 3 F 30-39 1:03:01.7 1:03:01.7 10:10/M .
5 Holly Hamilton 428 28 1 F 20-29 1:05:54.4 1:05:54.4 10:38/M .
6 Diane Sheehan 407 49 1 F 40-49 1:06:36.7 1:06:36.7 10:45/M .
7 Kate Rader 463 32 4 F 30-39 1:08:25.1 1:08:25.1 11:02/M .
8 Maria Bretas 402 48 2 F 40-49 1:10:05.8 1:10:05.8 11:18/M .
9 Luciely Carvalho 449 26 2 F 20-29 1:10:52.2 1:10:52.2 11:26/M .
10 Amanda Wendel 496 54 1 F 50-59 1:11:42.4 1:11:42.4 11:34/M .
11 Marcie Cangemi 462 52 2 F 50-59 1:12:04.6 1:12:04.6 11:37/M .
12 Vanessa Berrios 457 27 3 F 20-29 1:12:47.7 1:12:47.7 11:44/M .
13 Sarah Andrews 492 28 4 F 20-29 1:12:47.7 1:12:47.7 11:44/M .
14 Daiene Ribeiro 450 31 5 F 30-39 1:13:45.8 1:13:45.8 11:54/M .
15 Sabrina Kelly 453 43 3 F 40-49 1:14:54.8 1:14:54.8 12:05/M .
16 Ashley Horn 452 31 6 F 30-39 1:15:27.6 1:15:27.6 12:10/M .
17 Kelsey Brannock 124 27 5 F 20-29 1:15:27.7 1:15:27.7 12:10/M .
18 Stacey Pearce 409 33 7 F 30-39 1:15:42.1 1:15:42.1 12:13/M .
19 Holly Wrote 427 28 6 F 20-29 1:15:42.5 1:15:42.5 12:13/M .
20 Michele Wilson 416 27 7 F 20-29 1:15:47.4 1:15:47.4 12:13/M .
21 Paola Tardiff 415 39 8 F 30-39 1:15:47.5 1:15:47.5 12:13/M .
22 Jodie Izquierdo 477 44 4 F 40-49 1:16:06.8 1:16:06.8 12:16/M .
23 Janey Mayville 467 41 5 F 40-49 1:17:00.4 1:17:00.4 12:25/M .
24 Liliana Keohane 433 49 6 F 40-49 1:17:30.7 1:17:30.7 12:30/M .
25 Jennifer Hernandez 413 29 8 F 20-29 1:19:11.8 1:19:11.8 12:46/M .
26 Marnie Hubbard 438 38 9 F 30-39 1:19:18.7 1:19:18.7 12:47/M .
27 Melissa Mahoney 414 25 9 F 20-29 1:19:48.5 1:19:48.5 12:52/M .
28 Jessica Guth 443 29 10 F 20-29 1:19:50.4 1:19:50.4 12:53/M .
29 Mary McCormick 437 49 7 F 40-49 1:20:55.6 1:20:55.6 13:03/M .
30 Patricia McCormick 436 52 3 F 50-59 1:20:56.1 1:20:56.1 13:03/M .
31 Emily Shoemaker 497 37 10 F 30-39 1:21:14.9 1:21:14.9 13:06/M .
32 Danielle Murray 431 12 1 F 1-15 1:22:09.5 1:22:09.5 13:15/M .
33 Maryellen Eddy 404 51 4 F 50-59 1:22:21.3 1:22:21.3 13:17/M .
34 Tricia Wesolek 128 42 8 F 40-49 1:22:40.2 1:22:40.2 13:20/M .
35 Jennifer Marshall 491 39 11 F 30-39 1:23:00.3 1:23:00.3 13:23/M .
36 Dale Donohue 301 51 5 F 50-59 1:25:07.0 1:25:07.0 13:44/M .
37 Megan Stolen 480 46 9 F 40-49 1:26:53.6 1:26:53.6 14:01/M .
38 Donna Comrie 439 39 12 F 30-39 1:27:36.5 1:27:36.5 14:08/M .
39 Linda Hines 466 57 6 F 50-59 1:29:27.2 1:29:27.2 14:26/M .
40 Sharon Johnson 419 51 7 F 50-59 1:29:27.5 1:29:27.5 14:26/M .
41 Editha Campbell 465 46 10 F 40-49 1:29:34.4 1:29:34.4 14:27/M .
42 Stephanie Serraes 406 44 11 F 40-49 1:30:42.5 1:30:42.5 14:38/M .
43 Debi Edmondson 490 41 12 F 40-49 1:30:51.3 1:30:51.3 14:39/M .
44 Kathie Stephenson 495 63 1 F 60-99 1:31:14.5 1:31:14.5 14:43/M .
45 Christine Cline 472 47 13 F 40-49 1:31:20.9 1:31:20.9 14:44/M .
46 Melanie Weseman 410 38 13 F 30-39 1:32:24.9 1:32:24.9 14:54/M .
47 Kimberly Clements 401 42 14 F 40-49 1:34:29.4 1:34:29.4 15:14/M .
48 Debbie Epstein 420 55 8 F 50-59 1:34:33.9 1:34:33.9 15:15/M .
49 Rosena Darin 405 67 2 F 60-99 1:37:44.2 1:37:44.2 15:46/M .
50 Lina Valery 486 38 14 F 30-39 1:39:06.7 1:39:06.7 15:59/M .
51 Cira Cosentino 460 57 9 F 50-59 1:42:41.9 1:42:41.9 16:34/M .
52 Tina Ciechanowski 475 47 15 F 40-49 1:46:46.9 1:46:46.9 17:13/M .
53 Stacy Iannacone 476 49 16 F 40-49 1:46:48.6 1:46:48.6 17:14/M .
54 Amy Liebenson 444 33 15 F 30-39 1:47:07.0 1:47:07.0 17:17/M .
55 Cynthia Banks 445 34 16 F 30-39 1:47:07.8 1:47:07.8 17:17/M .
56 Alisande Anderson 500 36 17 F 30-39 1:48:37.9 1:48:37.9 17:31/M .
57 Ginny Brugnoni 400 29 11 F 20-29 1:50:37.2 1:50:37.2 17:50/M .
58 Daisy Davis 494 64 3 F 60-99 1:51:54.9 1:51:54.9 18:03/M .
59 Susan Ried 499 65 4 F 60-99 1:51:55.0 1:51:55.0 18:03/M .
60 Debe Schwedler 482 57 10 F 50-59 1:52:01.2 1:52:01.2 18:04/M .
61 Dale Desmond 493 68 5 F 60-99 1:52:44.4 1:52:44.4 18:11/M .
62 Kay Smith 485 63 6 F 60-99 1:52:44.5 1:52:44.5 18:11/M .
63 Lynn Myers 483 54 11 F 50-59 1:52:44.7 1:52:44.7 18:11/M .
64 Nanette Powers 479 64 7 F 60-99 1:52:44.9 1:52:44.9 18:11/M .
65 Marlene Reetz 498 69 8 F 60-99 1:55:47.6 1:55:47.6 18:40/M .
66 Joan Nartowt 484 68 9 F 60-99 1:55:47.7 1:55:47.7 18:40/M .
67 Stacy Givens 459 44 17 F 40-49 2:00:55.8 2:00:55.8 19:30/M .
. . . . . . . . .
Male Finishers . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . .
Place Name Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace .
1 Richard Lowery 426 37 1 Top Fin 54:04.1 54:04.1 8:43/M .
2 Charles Saenz 489 46 1 M 40-49 58:35.6 58:35.6 9:27/M .
3 Michael Brown 478 47 2 M 40-49 58:35.9 58:35.9 9:27/M .
4 Milos Pavlovich 435 33 1 M 30-39 1:01:20.2 1:01:20.2 9:54/M .
5 Dante Marrache 468 36 2 M 30-39 1:02:31.5 1:02:31.5 10:05/M .
6 Kyle Gellis 447 26 1 M 20-29 1:03:33.9 1:03:33.9 10:15/M .
7 John Wright 471 50 1 M 50-59 1:03:39.0 1:03:39.0 10:16/M .
8 Robert Ray 451 37 3 M 30-39 1:05:24.1 1:05:24.1 10:33/M .
9 Jules Romfh 430 61 1 M 60-99 1:05:46.6 1:05:46.6 10:36/M .
10 Benton Guerra 434 25 2 M 20-29 1:09:36.9 1:09:36.9 11:14/M .
11 Greg Ross 442 51 2 M 50-59 1:10:59.7 1:10:59.7 11:27/M .
12 Juan Saldarriag 461 56 3 M 50-59 1:12:43.3 1:12:43.3 11:44/M .
13 Stephen Ramsey 403 44 3 M 40-49 1:13:46.4 1:13:46.4 11:54/M .
14 Ricky Berrios 456 30 4 M 30-39 1:19:30.1 1:19:30.1 12:49/M .
15 Ryan Lewis 429 35 5 M 30-39 1:20:22.0 1:20:22.0 12:58/M .
16 Todd Wenzel 418 42 4 M 40-49 1:20:49.2 1:20:49.2 13:02/M .
17 Mike Garbarino 440 26 3 M 20-29 1:23:27.4 1:23:27.4 13:28/M .
18 Rob Linnus 473 47 5 M 40-49 1:24:30.1 1:24:30.1 13:38/M .
19 Joseph Delazzaro 302 57 4 M 50-59 1:25:06.9 1:25:06.9 13:44/M .
20 Eric Stolen 481 48 6 M 40-49 1:26:53.3 1:26:53.3 14:01/M .
21 Brian Proctor 408 51 5 M 50-59 1:27:05.7 1:27:05.7 14:03/M .
22 Joe Cardenas 469 39 6 M 30-39 1:27:53.4 1:27:53.4 14:10/M .
23 Luciano Depaula 446 30 7 M 30-39 1:32:38.0 1:32:38.0 14:56/M .
24 Charlie Sigman 417 54 6 M 50-59 1:32:57.0 1:32:57.0 15:00/M .
25 Joe Chaison 488 44 7 M 40-49 1:36:40.3 1:36:40.3 15:35/M .
26 Bobby Hurley 487 39 8 M 30-39 1:40:40.0 1:40:40.0 16:14/M .
. . . . . . . . .

5K

. . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . .
Female Finishers . . . . . . . .
Place Name Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace .
1 Julie Szabo 642 38 1 Top Fin 23:47.0 23:47.0 7:40/M .
2 Jenniffer Adkins 643 38 1 F 30-39 27:14.5 27:14.5 8:47/M .
3 Baryl Diamonds 611 60 1 F 60-99 27:49.2 27:49.2 8:58/M .
4 Kimberly Clayton 658 36 2 F 30-39 28:40.4 28:40.4 9:15/M .
5 Ashley Weeks 655 28 1 F 20-29 28:40.9 28:40.9 9:15/M .
6 Olga Idrissi 633 33 3 F 30-39 28:41.2 28:41.2 9:15/M .
7 Kristen Wright 634 17 1 F 16-19 29:46.2 29:46.2 9:36/M .
8 Andrea Abbott 630 28 2 F 20-29 32:11.4 32:11.4 10:23/M .
9 Tara Cain 653 30 4 F 30-39 32:56.0 32:56.0 10:37/M .
10 Colleen Brenes 622 42 1 F 40-49 34:03.5 34:03.5 10:59/M .
11 Jillian Staniewic 617 25 3 F 20-29 34:10.7 34:10.7 11:01/M .
12 Jamie Spritzer 635 44 2 F 40-49 34:14.0 34:14.0 11:03/M .
13 Joan Williams 656 29 4 F 20-29 34:27.9 34:27.9 11:07/M .
14 Olga Kaufmann 631 52 1 F 50-59 34:54.4 34:54.4 11:15/M .
15 Elizabeth Evans 609 23 5 F 20-29 35:22.9 35:22.9 11:25/M .
16 Kristen Bloom 647 37 5 F 30-39 36:54.7 36:54.7 11:54/M .
17 Amber Melton 662 27 6 F 20-29 36:57.2 36:57.2 11:55/M .
18 Ashley Singer 629 28 7 F 20-29 37:26.1 37:26.1 12:05/M .
19 Katie Fischer 618 30 6 F 30-39 37:28.8 37:28.8 12:05/M .
20 Karen Ladd 628 56 2 F 50-59 37:34.7 37:34.7 12:07/M .
21 Christine Steighner 636 45 3 F 40-49 38:30.3 38:30.3 12:25/M .
22 Nicole Barry 648 37 7 F 30-39 39:30.1 39:30.1 12:45/M .
23 Judy Bracken 612 56 3 F 50-59 39:49.3 39:49.3 12:51/M .
24 Susanne Ensmann 610 50 4 F 50-59 39:50.2 39:50.2 12:51/M .
25 Britnay Etheridge 604 26 8 F 20-29 40:58.2 40:58.2 13:13/M .
26 Chuck Walker 603 56 5 F 50-59 41:29.3 41:29.3 13:23/M .
27 Marlene Keltner 602 60 2 F 60-99 41:40.1 41:40.1 13:26/M .
28 Jennifer Raimondi 640 33 8 F 30-39 44:44.8 44:44.8 14:26/M .
29 Deborah Tooher 601 55 6 F 50-59 49:42.6 49:42.6 16:02/M .
30 Stephanie Thomas 663 65 3 F 60-99 49:48.3 49:48.3 16:04/M .
31 Kathy Petroraio 623 55 7 F 50-59 55:19.5 55:19.5 17:51/M .
. . . . . . . . .
Male Finishers . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . .
Place Name Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace .
1 Chris Kaufman 624 48 1 Top Fin 23:20.0 23:20.0 7:32/M .
2 Ed Burrows 665 52 1 M 50-59 24:24.3 24:24.3 7:52/M .
3 Scott Sharp 654 45 1 M 40-49 27:48.6 27:48.6 8:58/M .
4 Mark Paules 614 60 1 M 60-99 28:49.0 28:49.0 9:18/M .
5 Eric Hubbard 616 45 2 M 40-49 29:28.7 29:28.7 9:30/M .
6 Jr Randall Raimondi 639 34 1 M 30-39 30:35.6 30:35.6 9:52/M .
7 Matt Duchrow 632 41 3 M 40-49 30:50.6 30:50.6 9:57/M .
8 Geoff Gerks 645 50 2 M 50-59 31:11.1 31:11.1 10:04/M .
9 Cade Gerks 644 13 1 M 1-15 31:27.5 31:27.5 10:09/M .
10 Jarrod Barry 649 39 2 M 30-39 31:40.3 31:40.3 10:13/M .
11 Noah Barry 650 9 2 M 1-15 31:40.9 31:40.9 10:13/M .
12 Robert Bogacz 652 43 4 M 40-49 32:25.8 32:25.8 10:27/M .
13 James Kimball-Davis 608 34 3 M 30-39 32:33.5 32:33.5 10:30/M .
14 Dan McQuiston 666 58 3 M 50-59 33:57.6 33:57.6 10:57/M .
15 Pete Kargakos 657 43 5 M 40-49 34:02.2 34:02.2 10:59/M .
16 Daniel Bloom 646 40 6 M 40-49 34:28.2 34:28.2 11:07/M .
17 Dale Cox 619 56 4 M 50-59 34:31.5 34:31.5 11:08/M .
18 Kyle Minor 600 24 1 M 20-29 34:59.7 34:59.7 11:17/M .
19 Christian Johnson 641 15 3 M 1-15 35:11.7 35:11.7 11:21/M .
20 Bill Johnson 605 52 5 M 50-59 35:12.3 35:12.3 11:21/M .
21 Jake Rounsavall 660 11 4 M 1-15 38:37.4 38:37.4 12:27/M .
22 Mark Steele 667 26 2 M 20-29 38:58.8 38:58.8 12:34/M .
23 Joshua Barry 651 7 5 M 1-15 39:31.0 39:31.0 12:45/M .
24 Gar Thomas 664 65 2 M 60-99 49:47.8 49:47.8 16:04/M .
. . . . . . . . .