Results: DTR Endurance Full Moon 10-Mile Run / June 18, 2016
  • Main page
  • Results: DTR Endurance Full Moon 10-Mile Run / June 18, 2016

 

DTR Endurance Full Moon 10-Mile Run

Age Group Results

June 18, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC 



Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

10-Mile Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 439 Alice Henley Ft Lauderdale FL 106 27 1 30:11.3 1 1 1:08:33.8
2 442 Erin Gollery West Palm Beach FL 88 27 2 32:51.6 2 2 1:15:46.5
3 443 Bridget Bachman 18 25 3 38:25.6 3 3 1:23:19.0
Top

Female 19 and Under

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 55 mia taylor 593 11 1 39:49.3 1 10:14.5 1 42:24.9 1:32:28.8
2 176 Aimee Becker 28 15 2 51:08.8 2 11:58.3 2 49:54.3 1:53:01.5
3 360 Kaylie Bartick 25 16 3 56:14.5 3 15:33.5 3 1:13:32.2 2:25:20.3
Top

Female 20 to 29

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Emily Basford 26 25 1 37:49.8 1 9:00.5 1 39:58.6 1:26:49.0
2 77 Lauren Hemstreet 104 25 6 45:21.6 5 9:48.9 2 42:07.9 1:37:18.5
3 80 Katherine Shattow 253 25 5 45:00.8 4 9:40.7 3 43:28.2 1:38:09.8
4 97 Iriana Seirra 247 22 3 43:05.1 2 10:01.4 4 47:34.4 1:40:41.0
5 120 Ashley Miracle 180 25 8 46:08.1 6 9:57.5 5 47:06.8 1:43:12.5
6 138 Katie Norris 193 26 2 43:03.1 3 10:46.7 6 52:21.3 1:46:11.1
7 140 Amy Carter 47 28 13 48:36.0 11 10:22.7 7 47:25.3 1:46:24.1
8 141 Jeni Heizer 103 24 12 48:27.8 13 10:39.1 8 47:24.6 1:46:31.6
9 152 Kristen Kelly Delray Beach FL 118 28 10 47:01.5 9 11:27.8 9 50:29.3 1:48:58.7
10 153 Cassady Allen 9 25 7 45:47.0 8 11:30.2 10 51:59.3 1:49:16.7
11 156 Melissa Cassidy 48 29 14 48:38.7 14 11:35.6 11 49:19.9 1:49:34.2
12 158 Nadia Plante Naples FL 572 27 11 48:00.8 12 10:58.7 12 51:14.7 1:50:14.3
13 168 Teresa Dorman Miami FL 586 28 4 43:56.7 7 12:24.5 13 54:56.8 1:51:18.0
14 189 Molly Shumate 258 29 9 46:23.2 10 12:15.5 14 56:23.5 1:55:02.3
15 210 Alexandra Nothnagle 194 28 20 54:05.6 18 12:32.1 15 52:42.6 1:59:20.4
16 212 Casey Chaltigan 49 22 16 51:18.6 16 14:13.8 16 53:56.7 1:59:29.1
17 239 Christianne Neira 191 20 24 56:26.2 22 12:23.9 17 54:46.9 2:03:37.2
18 256 Corinna Lorelli 148 26 21 54:44.6 21 13:36.7 18 57:43.7 2:06:05.1
19 262 Kendra Shatto 252 28 15 50:34.0 15 13:37.4 19 1:02:21.0 2:06:32.4
20 264 Jenna McMillion Orlando FL 172 25 22 55:59.1 24 13:29.7 20 57:33.7 2:07:02.6
21 266 Sammie Sheets Hobe Sound FL 254 27 23 55:59.9 25 13:29.0 21 57:37.4 2:07:06.3
22 268 Leslie Pinto 210 29 17 52:26.2 17 14:11.2 22 1:00:31.7 2:07:09.1
23 269 Kristen Garland 86 28 26 56:54.6 23 12:24.2 23 57:53.5 2:07:12.4
24 280 Elizabeth Portmess West Palm Beach FL 213 27 25 56:34.3 26 14:59.0 24 56:44.4 2:08:17.8
25 283 Taylor Johnson Palm City FL 115 27 18 53:48.7 19 12:58.9 25 1:02:21.6 2:09:09.3
26 302 Ally Dorman 68 23 19 54:05.0 20 13:54.0 26 1:04:34.4 2:12:33.6
27 313 Molly Colwell 179 24 31 1:00:54.9 28 13:36.0 27 1:00:20.3 2:14:51.3
28 315 Amanda Post 214 24 29 59:54.2 29 14:44.3 28 1:01:25.5 2:16:04.1
29 332 Kelly Boudreau 35 29 27 59:27.1 27 14:25.5 29 1:05:25.3 2:19:17.9
30 340 Lindsey Concannon Port St Lucie FL 51 29 28 59:50.7 30 16:07.1 30 1:05:13.8 2:21:11.7
31 352 Kim Weismantle 289 27 33 1:04:38.8 33 16:25.3 31 1:03:11.9 2:24:16.2
32 359 Alisha Mullan 186 25 30 1:00:50.6 31 15:42.4 32 1:08:22.9 2:24:55.9
33 372 Jennifer Ervey 72 28 32 1:02:44.0 32 16:04.8 33 1:08:21.2 2:27:10.2
34 401 Deanna Rothgeb 232 25 34 2:38:37.2 2:38:37.2
35 402 Kendralyn Deem 61 28 35 2:38:40.0 2:38:40.0
36 411 Jeanna Rothgeb 231 24 35 1:13:59.8 34 16:17.4 36 1:15:51.4 2:46:08.7
37 425 Vannesa Mora 184 26 34 1:13:08.3 35 18:42.8 37 1:24:42.9 2:56:34.1
38 434 Bruna Abreu 4 23 36 1:15:59.5 37 21:45.4 38 1:39:31.1 3:17:16.1
39 436 Carolina Abreu 3 29 37 1:16:47.6 36 20:55.1 39 1:39:36.1 3:17:18.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 27 Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL 264 39 2 38:13.8 2 8:39.0 1 39:48.8 1:26:41.7
2 34 Rachel Williams Sebastian FL 295 37 5 40:38.3 4 8:29.5 2 39:06.4 1:28:14.4
3 40 Annalaura Mancia Lake Park FL 156 39 3 39:30.4 3 9:11.8 3 41:10.1 1:29:52.3
4 56 Jennifer Pressley Jupiter FL 215 39 4 39:55.6 6 10:14.2 4 42:30.1 1:32:39.9
5 60 Sara Devi Pierson Delray Beach FL 208 36 7 41:32.1 7 9:25.3 5 42:42.3 1:33:39.8
6 87 Caroline Mantel 307 33 1 35:48.7 1 8:08.9 6 54:49.1 1:38:46.7
7 91 Lauri McGee 168 32 8 43:11.3 10 10:04.3 7 46:34.4 1:39:50.2
8 94 Michelle Derogatis 65 37 12 44:58.2 11 10:20.9 8 44:59.6 1:40:18.8
9 95 Melissa Leidy 139 38 11 44:58.0 12 10:23.1 9 44:57.8 1:40:19.1
10 96 Adrienne Grand 91 31 9 43:18.9 9 9:42.1 10 47:39.6 1:40:40.8
11 103 Jennifer Jarvis 112 33 14 45:19.1 13 10:12.5 11 46:09.4 1:41:41.1
12 123 Martha Hidalgo 108 35 17 46:46.2 16 10:27.6 12 46:27.8 1:43:41.7
13 124 Rachel Hamilton 98 38 6 40:47.2 5 9:19.8 13 53:42.5 1:43:49.6
14 132 Kate Rader LOXAHATCHE 217 34 20 47:35.1 18 10:44.3 14 46:48.1 1:45:07.6
15 143 Yorleny Umana 277 39 10 43:22.5 8 9:35.7 15 53:46.1 1:46:44.4
16 145 Stephanie Lawrence 136 33 18 47:05.4 17 11:05.8 16 48:39.5 1:46:50.8
17 147 Stephanie O’Neill 198 34 15 46:19.7 15 10:52.7 17 50:42.9 1:47:55.4
18 150 Angela Velmosky 279 34 21 48:12.8 19 10:37.8 18 49:49.6 1:48:40.2
19 151 Fay Kirby Jupiter FL 123 37 22 48:15.7 20 11:12.2 19 49:29.0 1:48:57.0
20 161 Stephanie Garcia 85 31 24 49:14.5 24 11:29.9 20 49:52.3 1:50:36.8
21 162 Brenda Shepherd 255 37 13 45:04.3 14 10:55.2 21 54:48.5 1:50:48.1
22 163 Cory Hoffman 587 39 16 46:44.2 21 13:04.7 22 51:05.8 1:50:54.7
23 170 Leigh Kamens Delray Beach FL 116 35 25 49:34.9 25 11:36.4 23 50:21.8 1:51:33.2
24 175 Megan Betz 32 34 23 49:07.0 23 11:36.3 24 52:03.3 1:52:46.7
25 180 Mary Galbicka Palm City FL 83 35 19 47:11.0 22 12:45.6 25 53:55.3 1:53:52.1
26 181 Ariel Bernstein 330 30 30 50:31.2 27 11:36.2 26 51:50.8 1:53:58.2
27 184 Danielle Taylor 274 33 27 50:10.6 26 11:12.4 27 53:03.7 1:54:26.8
28 186 Isabel Ramati Boynton Beach FL 218 39 29 50:30.0 30 12:13.8 28 51:58.0 1:54:41.8
29 200 Jessica Mioduszewski 574 35 26 50:06.2 29 12:32.8 29 54:27.4 1:57:06.4
30 206 Diana McMillan Boynton Beach FL 171 33 42 54:05.5 37 12:31.8 30 52:35.2 1:59:12.6
31 213 Monique Barrant Margate FL 24 34 34 53:04.5 33 12:41.5 31 53:46.2 1:59:32.3
32 218 Ariana Knowles-Shaughnessy 126 33 28 50:24.1 28 12:13.8 32 57:42.5 2:00:20.5
33 219 Corey Setterlund 250 33 43 54:18.9 41 12:47.0 33 53:31.3 2:00:37.2
34 225 Lisa Leinonen 140 39 44 54:27.7 40 12:23.4 34 55:28.3 2:02:19.5
35 228 Christina Cuadra 55 32 45 54:31.3 43 12:46.6 35 55:26.1 2:02:44.1
36 230 Catherine Gorrell 90 34 31 51:48.2 31 12:45.0 36 58:19.0 2:02:52.2
37 236 Margarita Aguilar 7 32 37 53:30.8 35 13:02.4 37 56:47.7 2:03:21.1
38 240 Tracy Ford 79 32 35 53:04.7 34 13:00.4 38 57:32.6 2:03:37.8
39 249 Aleisha Canik 45 38 49 55:18.5 50 14:10.0 39 55:44.2 2:05:12.8
40 251 Raysa Puente 585 31 46 54:39.2 44 12:52.9 40 58:02.2 2:05:34.3
41 254 Maritza Zepeda 304 33 47 55:14.5 46 13:06.4 41 57:23.4 2:05:44.4
42 255 Monica Zepeda 305 35 48 55:14.5 47 13:07.3 42 57:22.5 2:05:44.4
43 257 Jennifer Baez 20 32 40 53:59.2 45 13:44.3 43 58:25.3 2:06:08.8
44 258 Janet Palmer 199 34 52 56:52.5 48 12:06.8 44 57:13.8 2:06:13.2
45 260 Jackie Pollack 211 32 32 52:31.0 32 12:37.4 45 1:01:13.0 2:06:21.5
46 271 Brittany Resmann Longwood FL 583 32 38 53:34.0 38 13:09.9 46 1:00:43.8 2:07:27.8
47 273 Stephanie Iraheta 111 35 41 54:00.2 39 12:49.0 47 1:00:44.3 2:07:33.6
48 275 Gina Bello 30 34 53 56:56.3 49 12:22.2 48 58:44.0 2:08:02.6
49 279 Ruhama Hendel 105 36 39 53:39.0 42 13:29.6 49 1:01:08.9 2:08:17.6
50 284 Amanda Provence 216 30 50 56:34.3 51 13:52.4 50 58:46.1 2:09:12.8
51 286 Javi Kourtis 127 33 51 56:50.6 52 13:36.9 51 58:50.9 2:09:18.5
52 288 Verena Wylie 301 32 33 53:02.2 36 13:33.6 52 1:03:28.3 2:10:04.2
53 289 Jennifer Byrn 44 37 55 58:06.3 53 14:21.0 53 57:48.5 2:10:15.9
54 303 Monica McGee Jupiter FL 167 39 61 59:01.4 58 14:12.8 54 59:37.9 2:12:52.2
55 306 Stacey Pearce 202 34 57 58:13.9 55 14:23.1 55 1:00:36.0 2:13:13.1
56 309 Karen Love 151 37 36 53:14.6 70 24:42.4 56 55:33.8 2:13:30.8
57 312 Maria Karras 117 33 58 58:32.6 56 14:25.6 57 1:01:34.4 2:14:32.6
58 316 Milvian Poron 212 33 54 57:56.6 57 15:07.7 58 1:03:30.0 2:16:34.4
59 317 Joannie Knight 124 35 59 58:43.5 59 15:02.7 59 1:02:50.8 2:16:37.0
60 320 Katie Kiefer WEST PALM 122 35 56 58:09.9 54 14:23.3 60 1:05:14.7 2:17:47.9
61 322 Justine Young 302 36 76 1:02:55.6 67 14:33.8 61 1:00:41.5 2:18:11.0
62 324 Kristen Will West Palm Beach FL 294 31 73 1:01:28.1 72 16:37.8 62 1:00:08.1 2:18:14.0
63 330 Tatiana Warraich 286 30 78 1:04:15.4 69 13:37.5 63 1:01:24.1 2:19:17.1
64 333 Briean Losego 149 37 60 58:59.7 60 14:47.2 64 1:05:37.1 2:19:24.2
65 334 Emily Adler Hollywood FL 6 36 74 1:02:10.0 78 16:43.5 65 1:00:46.0 2:19:39.6
66 339 Monica Lokitus 146 30 64 1:00:25.3 62 15:32.3 66 1:05:13.3 2:21:11.1
67 341 Chrissy Lemaster 141 31 95 1:16:53.2 67 1:05:13.9 2:22:07.1
68 342 Angelique Hennon 107 34 68 1:00:52.0 66 16:19.0 68 1:05:22.6 2:22:33.7
69 343 Lauren Starr 265 35 71 1:00:55.4 65 16:15.6 69 1:05:23.1 2:22:34.2
70 353 Camila Schiel 243 33 80 1:04:40.4 79 16:25.2 70 1:03:11.0 2:24:16.8
71 356 Jennifer Sippel 506 33 66 1:00:51.5 64 15:34.4 71 1:08:28.3 2:24:54.3
72 364 Elisa Souza 262 33 67 1:00:51.6 73 17:52.5 72 1:07:01.8 2:25:46.0
73 365 Melissa Marques 159 34 70 1:00:52.8 75 17:53.1 73 1:07:00.5 2:25:46.5
74 366 Tafi Barbosa 589 31 65 1:00:51.3 74 17:54.3 74 1:07:01.6 2:25:47.3
75 367 Kara Brotman 41 39 72 1:01:21.1 71 16:44.0 75 1:08:17.1 2:26:22.3
76 368 Vivian Anthon 13 37 69 1:00:52.6 68 16:48.7 76 1:09:04.4 2:26:45.8
77 369 Laura Lopez Boca Raton FL 147 32 63 59:45.2 61 15:24.7 77 1:11:40.7 2:26:50.7
78 371 Kari Brady 37 32 75 1:02:41.8 76 16:06.3 78 1:08:21.8 2:27:10.1
79 377 Alex Olaya 576 32 77 1:03:40.0 77 15:11.2 79 1:09:24.3 2:28:15.6
80 379 Taiquinia Pigott 209 34 81 1:05:27.6 82 16:35.3 80 1:06:19.2 2:28:22.2
81 380 Nadege Petit-Clair 206 30 82 1:05:29.9 81 16:28.1 81 1:06:28.5 2:28:26.6
82 383 Diana Mendoza 176 31 62 59:41.9 63 16:42.1 82 1:12:49.2 2:29:13.3
83 390 Mandy Salen 237 30 79 1:04:29.5 80 16:36.7 83 1:08:55.5 2:30:01.7
84 393 Deborah Kelly 408 30 87 1:07:55.1 84 15:10.1 84 1:08:56.5 2:32:01.8
85 394 Katie Boyer 36 30 88 1:07:55.9 83 15:08.8 85 1:08:57.4 2:32:02.2
86 396 Sara Steele Fort Pierce FL 266 37 86 2:33:22.2 2:33:22.2
87 399 Jennifer Shoemaker 257 38 83 1:06:19.9 85 17:55.7 87 1:13:49.1 2:38:04.8
88 405 Mariana Salas 236 36 86 1:06:58.6 86 18:07.2 88 1:15:39.8 2:40:45.6
89 406 Naomi Rogan Greenacres FL 229 33 84 1:06:31.2 87 19:43.9 89 1:16:49.7 2:43:04.8
90 408 Kristen Bloom Jupiter FL 34 38 91 1:11:37.3 90 19:24.6 90 1:13:16.2 2:44:18.2
91 409 Ashley Eaton 69 32 85 1:06:38.9 88 19:42.2 91 1:18:00.1 2:44:21.4
92 415 Rose-Hermance Rony 230 30 90 1:11:13.9 91 20:08.1 92 1:17:03.5 2:48:25.5
93 417 Jennifer Lieber Stuart FL 143 36 89 1:08:40.1 89 18:11.6 93 1:22:58.8 2:49:50.7
94 422 Indira Dejtiar 63 37 92 1:14:01.1 92 19:37.3 94 1:18:50.7 2:52:29.2
95 426 Chelsea Krebs 129 30 93 1:16:37.1 93 19:42.3 95 1:25:30.7 3:01:50.2
96 427 Lindsay Mallow 155 33 98 1:29:51.8 97 16:30.8 96 1:16:54.6 3:03:17.3
97 428 Claire Brautigam 38 35 97 1:23:19.9 96 19:23.7 97 1:24:33.9 3:07:17.7
98 430 Ginny Brugnoni 42 30 96 1:22:50.4 95 19:06.3 98 1:33:37.5 3:15:34.2
99 433 Viviane Crudo 54 38 94 1:16:49.8 94 20:52.1 99 1:39:32.9 3:17:15.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 54 Elizabeth Taylor 591 44 2 41:23.2 3 9:45.7 1 41:15.3 1:32:24.4
2 66 Amy Lawson Pompano Beach FL 137 41 4 41:38.8 2 9:23.1 2 44:13.5 1:35:15.4
3 68 Marcella Robins Royal Palm Beach FL 227 42 3 41:29.5 4 9:53.8 3 44:22.9 1:35:46.3
4 72 Julie Abbate 2 41 5 41:45.1 5 9:46.0 4 44:39.2 1:36:10.3
5 85 Vivien Wollitz 297 41 1 35:52.4 1 8:22.8 5 54:24.1 1:38:39.3
6 88 Cheran Marek 158 40 6 43:35.5 6 9:43.3 6 46:13.3 1:39:32.3
7 92 Debbi Zub 306 45 9 44:59.8 7 9:40.7 7 45:14.5 1:39:55.1
8 104 Michelle Weiler Palm City FL 288 41 7 44:23.1 8 11:29.2 8 45:56.5 1:41:48.8
9 130 Karen Lampert Delray Beach FL 133 46 14 49:16.5 12 11:01.6 9 44:45.6 1:45:03.8
10 146 Irene Arpayoglou 12 42 10 45:54.8 10 11:38.1 10 50:01.8 1:47:34.8
11 154 Lilyan Garcia 584 43 12 47:29.9 11 10:52.5 11 50:54.6 1:49:17.0
12 165 Maria Sentmanat Miami FL 248 44 11 46:21.1 9 11:09.3 12 53:34.8 1:51:05.3
13 167 Katty Alarcon 8 45 16 49:53.5 13 11:14.5 13 50:05.1 1:51:13.1
14 173 Jennifer Mauro 162 46 13 48:45.8 14 12:50.6 14 51:02.6 1:52:39.1
15 178 Lucy Flanigan 75 44 19 51:04.1 17 11:30.0 15 50:37.8 1:53:12.0
16 182 Tanya Mitchell 181 44 20 51:20.2 18 11:28.2 16 51:27.4 1:54:15.9
17 193 Carrie Hall 97 40 18 50:43.2 16 11:31.9 17 53:38.5 1:55:53.8
18 196 Liv Vesely Jupiter FL 280 46 22 52:48.9 19 12:00.3 18 51:25.9 1:56:15.2
19 201 Debra Robenhymer 225 47 24 53:04.3 23 12:43.2 19 51:41.5 1:57:29.1
20 203 Laurie Richardson Boca Raton FL 222 42 23 52:56.2 22 12:50.1 20 52:16.8 1:58:03.1
21 204 Julie Zaldivar Port St Lucie FL 303 47 8 44:37.4 24 21:48.0 21 52:04.5 1:58:30.0
22 211 Lillian Majure 154 45 15 49:36.4 15 12:10.9 22 57:33.3 1:59:20.8
23 222 Enyaw Vnhrn 282 43 30 55:12.9 25 11:50.7 23 54:32.5 2:01:36.2
24 231 Amy Schwarz 245 40 35 56:17.3 34 12:40.9 24 53:55.2 2:02:53.5
25 232 Maria Addonizio 5 45 31 55:32.3 33 13:13.3 25 54:22.5 2:03:08.2
26 238 Angel Obrochta 195 43 25 53:25.6 26 13:41.0 26 56:28.6 2:03:35.4
27 243 Nadine White-Boyd 293 49 33 55:50.6 30 12:30.2 27 55:36.3 2:03:57.2
28 244 Wendy Sternberg 269 42 29 54:55.5 28 12:50.0 28 56:23.0 2:04:08.6
29 247 Robin Larrabee Lake Worth FL 134 46 32 55:44.8 29 12:33.3 29 56:13.3 2:04:31.4
30 250 Laura Spadafora 263 43 17 50:34.8 21 14:18.9 30 1:00:19.2 2:05:13.0
31 252 Christina Schultz 244 47 21 52:19.8 20 12:32.5 31 1:00:44.9 2:05:37.3
32 278 Tricia McFadden 166 43 28 54:51.6 31 13:30.7 32 59:50.6 2:08:13.0
33 285 Kristin Bakkedahl 22 42 37 56:46.9 36 13:38.9 33 58:50.6 2:09:16.6
34 296 Abbey Weiss 290 42 45 59:44.2 38 13:49.8 34 57:44.4 2:11:18.5
35 298 Colby Alonso 11 43 36 56:37.4 35 13:29.6 35 1:01:16.1 2:11:23.1
36 304 Paola Tardiff 273 40 26 54:00.1 27 13:11.6 36 1:05:52.1 2:13:03.9
37 307 Michelle Macy West Palm Beach FL 153 48 42 59:34.9 41 14:24.6 37 59:16.3 2:13:15.8
38 310 Jennifer Marshall 160 40 27 54:38.1 32 13:52.9 38 1:05:03.1 2:13:34.3
39 311 Michelle Ludwig 152 49 43 59:39.0 43 14:36.1 39 59:20.1 2:13:35.3
40 319 Jeannette Hill Ft Pierce FL 109 43 41 58:26.1 45 16:48.0 40 1:02:19.9 2:17:34.1
41 321 Laura Wrightson Jupiter FL 300 48 40 58:24.3 44 16:47.7 41 1:02:37.9 2:17:50.0
42 323 Juliann Walker 283 41 51 1:02:58.7 50 14:32.3 42 1:00:40.3 2:18:11.3
43 337 Monica Secaira 246 43 39 58:16.2 39 15:31.1 43 1:06:34.1 2:20:21.5
44 338 Jennifer Beck Seminole FL 27 44 50 1:02:41.6 49 14:43.7 44 1:03:35.5 2:21:00.8
45 344 Gina Richey 223 47 38 58:04.7 37 14:39.1 45 1:09:55.0 2:22:38.8
46 346 Margot McKeller 170 42 47 59:59.3 42 14:06.9 46 1:08:34.7 2:22:41.0
47 347 Pamela Peters-Jordan 205 45 53 1:04:10.1 52 14:33.4 47 1:04:41.6 2:23:25.2
48 351 Desiree Fleming 76 49 54 1:04:39.4 54 16:23.9 48 1:03:05.6 2:24:09.0
49 355 Kimberly Kraft 128 47 34 56:11.7 40 17:43.7 49 1:10:40.1 2:24:35.5
50 362 Suzette Peterkin-Denton 204 45 49 1:01:12.3 48 15:36.3 50 1:08:36.2 2:25:24.9
51 363 Sabrina Kelly Wellington FL 119 44 48 1:01:09.2 51 16:25.3 51 1:08:06.0 2:25:40.6
52 381 Erin Olbricht 196 40 44 59:40.4 47 16:42.8 52 1:12:48.0 2:29:11.3
53 382 Idis Estrada 73 46 46 59:47.8 46 16:35.3 53 1:12:48.7 2:29:11.9
54 384 Donna Siegel 259 43 57 1:06:28.4 57 16:17.6 54 1:06:41.9 2:29:28.1
55 385 Lori Motel 185 46 52 1:03:46.2 53 16:12.6 55 1:09:38.5 2:29:37.4
56 391 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL 260 41 55 1:05:38.5 55 16:03.7 56 1:08:58.8 2:30:41.1
57 392 Yolande Stephenson 268 46 58 1:06:35.1 56 16:02.1 57 1:08:24.8 2:31:02.1
58 397 Taraneh Khoshbakhti Palm City FL 121 49 62 1:09:28.1 61 17:00.1 58 1:07:44.3 2:34:12.6
59 400 Tracey Cursons 56 42 56 1:06:25.6 58 17:59.8 59 1:13:46.1 2:38:11.6
60 403 Katherine Fariello Stuart FL 74 46 60 1:06:44.0 59 18:09.2 60 1:15:14.3 2:40:07.6
61 404 Debi Edmondson Stuart FL 71 43 59 1:06:43.7 60 18:09.6 61 1:15:14.7 2:40:08.1
62 412 Suzie Philbeck 207 44 63 1:11:29.7 63 17:26.0 62 1:18:06.6 2:47:02.3
63 413 Cinthia Lamb Ft Lauderdale FL 132 45 64 1:11:45.9 64 18:53.3 63 1:17:04.4 2:47:43.7
64 414 Millie Franco 80 49 65 1:11:56.5 65 18:48.8 64 1:17:01.5 2:47:46.9
65 416 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL 221 41 61 1:08:40.7 62 18:10.9 65 1:22:58.5 2:49:50.2
66 420 Rhonda Moccia West Palm Beach FL 182 49 66 1:14:25.4 66 19:20.1 66 1:17:12.1 2:50:57.7
67 429 Stephanie Serraes 249 45 67 1:22:40.5 67 19:19.0 67 1:33:34.4 3:15:34.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 78 Roxanne Bachman 19 52 1 42:21.9 1 9:30.9 1 46:02.6 1:37:55.5
2 90 Kathleen Murphy 187 51 2 43:17.7 2 11:06.9 2 45:17.7 1:39:42.4
3 110 Marcie Martinez 161 53 4 45:27.0 4 10:54.8 3 45:46.4 1:42:08.2
4 133 Carmella Liquori 144 50 5 47:47.4 5 10:35.3 4 46:59.1 1:45:21.9
5 134 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 130 54 3 44:55.8 3 10:36.2 5 49:57.2 1:45:29.3
6 177 Janis Bullock 43 52 6 49:13.5 6 12:03.0 6 51:47.4 1:53:03.9
7 187 Terry Nadeau Fort Lauderdale FL 189 54 7 49:59.7 7 11:34.6 7 53:18.6 1:54:53.0
8 195 Julie Parker 200 50 10 53:07.0 10 11:29.0 8 51:24.3 1:56:00.3
9 207 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL 287 51 8 50:51.4 9 13:28.0 9 54:54.1 1:59:13.6
10 217 Susan Rawn Royal Palm Beach FL 219 51 9 52:34.4 8 11:37.6 10 56:06.7 2:00:18.9
11 237 Patti Waller 284 53 11 53:28.2 12 13:41.2 11 56:25.0 2:03:34.4
12 241 Cheryl Frech 81 53 15 54:56.6 14 12:49.0 12 56:08.6 2:03:54.2
13 242 Diane Davant Boynton Beach FL 58 50 17 55:42.8 16 12:34.1 13 55:38.4 2:03:55.4
14 261 Maryann Eddy Port Saint Lucie FL 70 52 16 55:27.0 17 13:08.5 14 57:54.7 2:06:30.3
15 263 Jayne Rinderer 224 57 13 54:15.1 13 13:13.8 15 59:15.4 2:06:44.3
16 272 Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL 600 53 12 53:33.0 11 13:10.4 16 1:00:48.3 2:07:31.7
17 277 Sue Behrens 29 54 14 54:45.8 15 13:05.9 17 1:00:15.0 2:08:06.8
18 386 Sue Mann 157 53 20 1:06:03.3 20 16:29.9 18 1:07:06.7 2:29:40.1
19 387 Melissa Garreans 87 53 21 1:06:05.5 21 16:28.1 19 1:07:07.3 2:29:41.0
20 388 Nancy Salen Port St Lucie FL 238 53 19 1:04:26.5 18 16:39.2 20 1:08:54.8 2:30:00.6
21 389 Tracey Bailey 21 50 18 1:04:24.8 19 16:42.2 21 1:08:54.1 2:30:01.2
22 410 Catherine Salter 239 56 22 1:10:21.3 22 17:03.2 22 1:18:02.3 2:45:26.8
23 418 Renee Parry West Palm Beach FL 201 53 23 1:14:22.0 23 19:22.1 23 1:17:11.7 2:50:55.8
24 419 Sharon Jensen West Palm Beach FL 114 52 24 1:14:28.5 24 19:15.9 24 1:17:11.6 2:50:56.1
25 421 Lauren Fuchs 82 55 25 1:16:57.5 25 19:28.8 25 1:14:54.3 2:51:20.7
26 431 Teresa McKean 169 56 26 1:22:48.6 26 19:06.4 26 1:33:39.3 3:15:34.4
Top

Female 60 and Over

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 328 Peggy Smith Tequesta FL 261 68 1 58:30.8 1 16:43.0 1 1:03:48.9 2:19:02.8
2 376 Anita Allen Coral Springs FL 10 62 2 1:05:34.3 2 16:22.9 2 1:05:54.2 2:27:51.6
Top

Male Open Winners

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 438 Ramiro Melendez Lake Worth FL 448 22 1 29:27.1 1 1 1:07:55.0
2 440 Neil Wesley Port Saint Lucie FL 538 30 3 31:50.5 3 2 1:11:04.2
3 441 Kenneth Snyder 512 29 2 30:23.7 2 3 1:11:23.2
Top

Male 19 and Under

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Tyler Taylor 592 15 2 37:47.6 2 8:12.8 1 36:30.7 1:22:31.2
2 17 Marshall Montgomery 455 16 1 37:43.8 1 8:11.8 2 37:38.9 1:23:34.7
3 290 Brayden Green 391 12 6 56:58.4 5 12:32.6 3 1:01:08.8 2:10:39.8
4 291 Hayden Gray 390 11 5 56:56.7 4 12:30.3 4 1:01:12.9 2:10:40.0
5 294 Miguel Delapaz West Palm Beach FL 365 17 3 49:27.0 3 13:41.2 5 1:07:54.2 2:11:02.4
6 361 Dylan Hoffman 399 16 4 56:12.9 6 15:35.0 6 1:13:33.1 2:25:21.0
Top

Male 20 to 29

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Adam Blythe Stuart FL 335 26 1 30:59.4 1 7:06.7 1 34:04.3 1:12:10.4
2 3 Juan Paz Miami FL 463 27 2 32:10.6 2 7:27.2 2 34:49.6 1:14:27.5
3 20 Dana Bertsch 332 28 4 36:01.5 4 8:35.2 3 40:16.5 1:24:53.3
4 26 Andrew Feigenbaum 378 29 6 38:40.1 7 9:17.3 4 38:39.7 1:26:37.2
5 32 Andrew Ben 326 29 7 39:17.1 6 8:23.1 5 40:07.0 1:27:47.2
6 42 Uriel Salazar 174 28 5 37:18.4 5 9:04.8 6 43:35.9 1:29:59.2
7 46 Wade Marshall 437 29 3 35:46.6 3 8:47.9 7 46:50.1 1:31:24.7
8 49 Nathan Barnes 319 26 9 43:33.1 9 9:20.0 8 39:08.1 1:32:01.3
9 50 Daniel Baxter 322 28 10 43:33.8 10 9:20.6 9 39:07.2 1:32:01.7
10 51 Brendan Buzer 344 29 11 43:35.8 8 9:15.0 10 39:12.1 1:32:02.9
11 102 Justin Dechert 363 28 12 44:02.4 12 10:16.5 11 47:19.7 1:41:38.7
12 112 Albert Mejias Ibarra 447 27 13 45:04.5 13 9:36.3 12 47:31.5 1:42:12.4
13 118 Mauro Souza 516 29 8 43:10.7 11 9:50.2 13 49:37.7 1:42:38.8
14 127 Jason Taylor 524 29 14 46:16.2 14 12:21.1 14 46:09.7 1:44:47.1
15 190 Jake Krupa 416 25 17 54:41.3 17 13:34.1 15 46:55.8 1:55:11.2
16 224 Joseph Servos 504 29 15 51:22.4 15 12:22.6 16 58:13.5 2:01:58.5
17 287 Leslie Minor 450 25 16 53:54.9 16 13:03.8 17 1:02:24.4 2:09:23.2
18 305 Jared Hill 398 26 18 57:20.6 21 17:38.9 18 58:08.0 2:13:07.6
19 335 Jorge Lopez 430 28 22 59:47.5 20 15:05.4 19 1:05:04.5 2:19:57.5
20 336 Edgar Lopez 429 26 21 59:47.2 19 15:04.9 20 1:05:05.6 2:19:57.8
21 345 Josh Richey 481 23 19 58:00.8 18 14:37.8 21 1:10:01.0 2:22:39.7
22 373 Clifford Del Santo 364 26 20 58:20.6 22 18:19.9 22 1:10:47.9 2:27:28.5
23 435 Felicio Abreu 308 27 23 1:15:56.8 23 21:43.9 23 1:39:36.3 3:17:17.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Hamed Kian Jupiter FL 410 35 2 33:11.2 1 7:39.5 1 35:23.5 1:16:14.3
2 8 Steven Williams West Palm Beach FL 540 30 1 32:49.7 2 8:02.8 2 36:59.4 1:17:52.0
3 10 John Jacobo Port Saint Lucie FL 404 35 3 33:45.1 3 8:16.4 3 37:11.3 1:19:13.0
4 11 Brian Ferguson Jensen Beach FL 379 36 4 35:45.8 4 7:54.9 4 35:53.2 1:19:34.0
5 19 Danny Zaffino 543 36 10 38:02.7 7 8:11.0 5 37:40.9 1:23:54.6
6 21 Thomas Dolan 374 37 5 36:02.5 5 8:31.0 6 40:21.3 1:24:54.9
7 23 Nelson Leon 422 39 20 42:45.4 20 8:38.3 7 34:28.3 1:25:52.0
8 24 Joaquin Campos II 349 39 12 38:20.3 11 8:25.6 8 39:36.7 1:26:22.7
9 25 Paul Cohen 356 37 22 43:27.7 21 8:16.6 9 34:46.7 1:26:31.1
10 29 Pedro Franco 384 30 7 36:55.3 8 9:27.2 10 40:44.0 1:27:06.6
11 31 Tim Setterlund 505 34 8 37:43.6 9 8:47.1 11 41:00.3 1:27:31.0
12 37 James Haney 393 36 13 39:50.2 13 9:24.4 12 40:08.1 1:29:22.8
13 38 Alan Zivicki 545 32 11 38:10.4 12 8:56.5 13 42:24.4 1:29:31.4
14 44 Tom Scaperotto 496 35 17 41:20.1 18 9:46.7 14 39:43.5 1:30:50.4
15 53 Nuno Diogo 372 38 19 41:56.3 19 9:22.2 15 41:01.0 1:32:19.5
16 63 Greg McCampbell West Palm Beach FL 443 38 16 40:48.9 16 9:32.5 16 44:23.5 1:34:44.9
17 67 Jason Schultz Palm Springs FL 500 39 18 41:33.6 17 9:30.6 17 44:18.3 1:35:22.6
18 70 Leo Acosta 309 36 15 40:47.8 15 9:28.1 18 45:49.3 1:36:05.2
19 74 Matt Green 392 34 14 40:30.6 14 9:41.6 19 46:34.9 1:36:47.2
20 79 Steven Restrepo 480 34 31 45:48.4 29 9:49.7 20 42:22.6 1:38:00.7
21 81 Daniel Berry 331 32 25 44:48.6 27 10:25.1 21 43:05.2 1:38:19.0
22 86 Oscar Garcia 386 38 6 36:02.9 6 8:35.2 22 54:06.2 1:38:44.3
23 93 Michael Sparks 517 39 30 45:41.2 26 9:19.0 23 45:15.7 1:40:16.0
24 99 Jose Montes De Oca 452 39 23 43:49.2 22 9:33.6 24 47:41.5 1:41:04.4
25 101 David Mioduszewski Coconut Creek FL 451 39 24 43:49.3 24 10:52.2 25 46:45.4 1:41:26.9
26 109 Nathanael Seidel 502 32 28 45:27.5 31 10:53.3 26 45:46.4 1:42:07.3
27 122 Steve Germano 388 30 32 45:51.2 28 9:34.1 27 47:59.3 1:43:24.7
28 125 Joseph Schumacher 501 33 41 49:49.2 38 10:47.3 28 43:28.9 1:44:05.4
29 131 Kool Fino 380 37 27 45:13.3 25 9:44.2 29 50:08.4 1:45:06.1
30 136 Fred Pfister Port Saint Lucie FL 471 39 33 46:06.1 32 10:34.4 30 49:12.2 1:45:52.8
31 139 Marcos Zepeda 544 37 21 43:22.0 23 10:41.2 31 52:15.3 1:46:18.6
32 148 Mike Friedman Jupiter FL 385 37 34 46:49.3 34 11:12.3 32 50:10.5 1:48:12.2
33 155 Kevin Mason 439 32 36 48:38.9 37 11:34.8 33 49:20.0 1:49:33.9
34 159 John MacAuley 432 33 35 47:27.4 35 10:59.3 34 52:05.4 1:50:32.2
35 160 Alex Cardenas 352 31 39 49:12.6 39 11:30.2 35 49:53.5 1:50:36.4
36 166 Humberto Aguilar 310 33 26 44:55.6 30 10:44.2 36 55:31.6 1:51:11.6
37 172 Nelson Baez 317 32 29 45:35.8 33 11:21.2 37 55:36.2 1:52:33.2
38 183 Brian Taylor 525 39 42 50:11.9 41 11:08.1 38 52:59.1 1:54:19.1
39 188 John Byrn 345 39 50 53:46.6 48 11:10.2 39 49:59.3 1:54:56.2
40 191 Tyler Burke 343 32 43 50:32.3 43 11:41.5 40 53:05.2 1:55:19.0
41 198 Daniel Barry 321 34 52 54:56.0 53 12:43.7 41 49:09.4 1:56:49.3
42 202 Luis Bolivar 336 34 38 48:55.8 40 12:10.1 42 56:53.5 1:57:59.5
43 205 Aaron Girard 389 30 40 49:34.5 44 12:42.4 43 56:16.5 1:58:33.5
44 216 Ezra Berkowitz 328 39 44 50:43.1 42 11:24.8 44 57:42.9 1:59:50.9
45 221 Damion Francis 383 35 53 55:11.7 51 11:48.0 45 54:36.1 2:01:35.9
46 226 James Smith 510 37 51 54:22.5 52 12:45.3 46 55:19.7 2:02:27.5
47 234 Chris Barry 320 35 55 56:08.9 54 12:46.4 47 54:13.6 2:03:09.0
48 265 Rhenan Santos 493 31 54 55:39.6 56 15:43.7 48 55:41.3 2:07:04.7
49 267 Mark Braginsky 339 32 48 52:28.7 50 14:08.1 49 1:00:32.2 2:07:09.1
50 270 Pedro Pecanha 464 33 45 50:59.0 47 13:34.8 50 1:02:39.2 2:07:13.1
51 276 Alex Soto 514 31 56 56:56.8 55 12:22.2 51 58:44.1 2:08:03.2
52 282 Francois Betancourt 333 38 49 52:44.0 49 13:15.5 52 1:03:03.3 2:09:02.9
53 292 Phil Olavarria 460 36 47 52:11.4 46 11:54.2 53 1:06:38.4 2:10:44.1
54 293 Ryan Lewis 423 36 46 52:11.3 45 11:53.9 54 1:06:39.2 2:10:44.5
55 299 Hugo Aldana Jr 311 31 37 48:42.2 36 11:12.5 55 1:11:46.8 2:11:41.6
56 327 Kyle Lawrence 421 30 59 1:00:34.4 60 16:00.1 56 1:02:22.4 2:18:57.0
57 329 Daniel Tewksbury 526 36 58 59:23.6 57 14:24.7 57 1:05:28.1 2:19:16.5
58 357 Wesley Sippel 507 39 61 1:00:48.5 59 15:45.5 58 1:08:21.4 2:24:55.5
59 358 Patrick Bowe 338 32 60 1:00:47.9 58 15:46.0 59 1:08:21.6 2:24:55.6
60 374 William Torres 529 36 57 58:20.0 61 18:22.7 60 1:10:46.4 2:27:29.3
61 378 Jose Morales 456 38 63 1:05:27.6 63 16:31.5 61 1:06:22.2 2:28:21.5
62 398 Victor Pereira 468 38 62 1:00:52.6 62 16:51.7 62 1:18:15.9 2:36:00.3
63 407 Daniel Bloom 334 38 64 1:11:37.6 64 19:22.0 63 1:13:17.8 2:44:17.6
64 424 Juan Zuluaga 546 31 65 1:13:03.5 65 18:46.1 64 1:24:43.8 2:56:33.5
Top

Male 40 to 49

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Wilberth Garcia Miami FL 387 41 1 32:10.5 1 7:29.7 1 34:47.2 1:14:27.4
2 4 David Sempier 503 47 2 33:04.4 2 7:48.7 2 34:12.7 1:15:05.9
3 5 Phil Cromer Palm City FL 360 44 3 33:10.3 3 7:44.4 3 34:13.9 1:15:08.7
4 22 Richard Cowell 359 45 7 36:41.1 4 48:37.7 1:25:18.9
5 30 Simon Atwill Vero Beach FL 316 48 9 39:06.5 11 9:50.5 5 38:29.0 1:27:26.2
6 33 Bruce McMann Sebastian FL 444 47 16 40:37.1 15 8:28.1 6 39:08.5 1:28:13.7
7 35 Jeff Mayer Port Saint Lucie FL 441 46 15 40:13.4 12 8:45.5 7 39:30.9 1:28:29.9
8 36 Daniel Lieberman 424 40 14 39:36.3 13 9:23.3 8 40:13.8 1:29:13.5
9 39 Jeremy Cole 357 40 5 35:55.9 6 8:42.3 9 45:06.0 1:29:44.2
10 41 Len Rogers 486 40 13 39:20.6 10 9:08.0 10 41:28.7 1:29:57.4
11 43 Robert Rounsavall Parkland FL 580 42 22 41:23.0 21 9:49.9 11 39:37.1 1:30:50.1
12 45 Christopher Taylor 590 49 20 41:01.8 18 9:21.6 12 40:43.0 1:31:06.4
13 48 Jeff Dell 367 44 12 39:18.8 9 9:09.3 13 42:57.9 1:31:26.1
14 58 Dave Scheffel 497 45 17 40:43.6 16 9:11.2 14 43:15.9 1:33:10.8
15 59 Firdaus Dotiwala 375 47 19 40:49.7 17 9:25.3 15 43:08.2 1:33:23.2
16 61 Charles Saenz 491 47 11 39:15.2 8 9:12.7 16 45:15.6 1:33:43.6
17 62 Jose Ortega Miami FL 461 41 24 41:54.4 22 9:35.8 17 42:53.9 1:34:24.1
18 64 Jeffrey Bonham 337 40 10 39:09.6 14 9:50.3 18 45:50.7 1:34:50.6
19 65 Eduardo Max 440 40 23 41:52.5 23 9:46.4 19 43:35.1 1:35:14.2
20 71 John Becker 324 45 8 38:24.5 7 9:39.2 20 48:05.0 1:36:08.8
21 73 Ian Hunt 402 41 18 40:46.4 19 9:40.6 21 46:03.5 1:36:30.7
22 75 Kevin Kinne 413 49 30 44:35.3 28 9:41.5 22 42:35.8 1:36:52.7
23 76 Todd Fleming 381 46 21 41:02.5 20 9:46.8 23 46:19.7 1:37:09.1
24 82 Dennis Perez 469 45 4 35:24.5 4 8:26.1 24 54:40.9 1:38:31.6
25 83 Robert Plante Naples FL 473 40 6 36:24.7 5 8:02.8 25 54:07.1 1:38:34.7
26 84 Joseph Pellettiere Indian Harbour Bch FL 465 45 28 43:12.4 26 10:03.7 26 45:18.7 1:38:35.0
27 89 Larry Miller 449 47 31 44:47.0 30 10:27.3 27 44:22.5 1:39:36.9
28 100 Brandt Delhamer 366 42 25 42:20.2 24 10:28.0 28 48:35.2 1:41:23.5
29 106 Mark Campbell 348 46 27 42:58.3 27 10:45.1 29 48:10.4 1:41:53.9
30 107 Chris Deaton 362 40 33 44:49.7 31 10:24.9 30 46:43.5 1:41:58.1
31 108 Ross Robinson 484 40 37 45:48.0 34 9:57.4 31 46:21.0 1:42:06.5
32 113 Alan Campbell 582 46 32 44:47.8 32 10:28.4 32 47:05.1 1:42:21.4
33 114 Mike Byrne 346 41 36 45:44.5 33 9:50.9 33 46:46.3 1:42:21.8
34 115 James Ingram 403 42 26 42:45.3 25 10:22.8 34 49:26.6 1:42:34.8
35 119 Carlos Castro Miami FL 353 46 29 44:19.2 29 10:38.3 35 47:51.7 1:42:49.3
36 121 Aparicio Saravia 494 40 35 45:33.7 36 10:58.3 36 46:52.7 1:43:24.7
37 128 Kevin Mayernik 442 41 34 45:26.9 35 10:18.8 37 49:10.0 1:44:55.9
38 144 Juan Cabrera 347 46 41 46:45.1 39 11:09.5 38 48:55.6 1:46:50.3
39 149 Matt Kelly 409 42 38 46:14.2 37 10:45.1 39 51:34.9 1:48:34.3
40 157 Anthony Smith 511 43 39 46:32.4 38 10:57.7 40 52:04.1 1:49:34.3
41 164 Doug Hoffman 588 43 40 46:44.6 40 13:04.9 41 51:06.5 1:50:56.1
42 174 John Majure 434 49 42 49:28.8 41 12:18.9 42 50:53.1 1:52:40.9
43 185 Matthew Amster 312 43 43 50:13.8 43 12:01.4 43 52:20.8 1:54:36.1
44 192 Mark Radsick 476 48 45 50:42.7 44 11:33.0 44 53:35.1 1:55:50.9
45 197 Aparicio Saravia 595 40 46 50:46.5 45 11:52.2 45 54:00.5 1:56:39.3
46 199 Steve Pritchard 474 43 47 51:18.9 46 11:53.0 46 53:40.6 1:56:52.5
47 208 Marcus Cassiano 596 46 48 52:03.6 47 13:37.1 47 53:33.0 1:59:13.7
48 215 David Berkowitz 329 41 44 50:18.4 42 11:48.3 48 57:43.6 1:59:50.3
49 223 Eric Schneider West Palm Beach FL 499 46 52 56:10.1 51 13:03.9 49 52:25.9 2:01:40.0
50 229 Richard Schemel 498 46 51 54:30.7 49 12:47.8 50 55:25.6 2:02:44.1
51 235 David Brodner 340 45 50 53:13.5 48 12:44.2 51 57:16.4 2:03:14.2
52 259 Charles Lumpkin 431 47 55 56:53.1 50 12:07.1 52 57:13.3 2:06:13.6
53 281 Omar Soto 513 45 59 58:27.9 55 13:27.1 53 56:25.5 2:08:20.6
54 297 Roger Mousel 458 46 54 56:37.8 53 13:36.4 54 1:01:08.4 2:11:22.6
55 301 Angel Maiuri 433 41 49 52:08.9 61 25:09.8 55 55:10.6 2:12:29.4
56 308 Elvis Ramnarace 477 40 62 59:32.0 58 14:27.1 56 59:16.7 2:13:15.9
57 314 Mark Huberti 401 46 53 56:12.4 52 13:36.8 57 1:05:31.2 2:15:20.5
58 325 Kerry Philbeck 472 48 58 58:21.4 54 13:27.1 58 1:07:02.9 2:18:51.4
59 331 Stephen Ramsey 478 45 60 58:55.9 59 16:04.1 59 1:04:17.5 2:19:17.6
60 348 Gerald Stewart 519 49 56 57:08.5 56 15:58.2 60 1:10:24.4 2:23:31.2
61 349 Alberto Mascaro 438 47 63 59:43.2 63 18:00.8 61 1:06:03.5 2:23:47.6
62 350 Eddie Losa 594 45 64 59:45.7 62 17:58.0 62 1:06:04.8 2:23:48.6
63 354 Don Kraft 415 49 57 57:12.1 57 16:41.6 63 1:10:41.6 2:24:35.3
64 370 Mark Lavallee 420 47 65 1:04:07.6 64 16:35.4 64 1:06:22.0 2:27:05.1
65 375 Robert Marsh 436 45 61 59:25.2 60 17:12.8 65 1:10:51.5 2:27:29.6
66 423 Robert Valdes Miami FL 531 42 66 1:14:00.9 65 19:37.2 66 1:18:51.6 2:52:29.8
67 432 Chad Peltz 466 43 67 1:18:33.2 66 21:16.3 67 1:37:06.9 3:16:56.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Stephen Steinberger 518 55 1 33:09.8 1 7:44.3 1 35:55.2 1:16:49.4
2 12 Peter Erwig Port St. Lucie FL 376 54 2 34:17.6 2 8:06.7 2 38:25.6 1:20:50.0
3 13 Bill Tackett 522 54 4 35:56.9 4 8:21.7 3 37:47.5 1:22:06.2
4 14 Wayne Powell Stuart FL 598 51 5 36:04.9 5 8:16.8 4 37:46.3 1:22:08.1
5 16 James Wadlow 533 50 6 36:56.2 6 8:26.3 5 37:10.0 1:22:32.5
6 18 Run Appeal 313 51 3 35:53.3 3 8:24.8 6 39:25.5 1:23:43.6
7 47 Shawn Wilson 541 50 7 39:43.2 7 9:17.7 7 42:24.2 1:31:25.3
8 52 Eric Hilcoff 397 53 10 41:36.0 10 9:45.4 8 40:41.7 1:32:03.1
9 57 Chris Mallett 435 53 8 40:50.4 8 9:22.4 9 42:51.8 1:33:04.7
10 69 John Moran Wellington FL 457 56 9 40:53.7 9 10:10.8 10 44:53.7 1:35:58.2
11 105 Peter Weiler Palm City FL 536 53 14 44:23.8 14 11:28.9 11 45:58.8 1:41:51.5
12 111 Tom Kasprik 406 53 17 46:14.5 17 10:26.7 12 45:30.5 1:42:11.8
13 116 Frans De Calonne West Palm Beach FL 361 50 16 45:52.7 15 10:31.1 13 46:12.2 1:42:36.0
14 117 Greg Kino West Palm Beach FL 414 52 15 45:52.6 16 10:31.1 14 46:12.3 1:42:36.1
15 126 Mitchell Lampert 418 58 20 48:33.8 19 10:01.3 15 46:08.1 1:44:43.3
16 129 Steven Hoher Palm Beach Gardens FL 400 53 11 42:23.0 12 11:01.6 16 51:38.4 1:45:03.1
17 135 Christopher Medvetz Loxahatchee FL 446 52 13 44:19.3 13 10:32.5 17 50:43.9 1:45:35.8
18 137 Henry Arendse 314 54 18 47:48.4 18 10:28.5 18 47:42.6 1:45:59.5
19 142 Joseph Visconti 597 51 12 43:11.5 11 9:50.9 19 53:40.6 1:46:43.1
20 169 Mike Murphy 459 50 24 51:36.8 22 11:23.5 20 48:32.1 1:51:32.5
21 171 Mark Montgomery 454 51 19 47:59.4 20 11:57.5 21 51:59.4 1:51:56.4
22 179 Johann Hardcastle 394 56 28 53:54.9 25 10:58.3 22 48:44.3 1:53:37.7
23 194 Charlie London Fort Lauderdale FL 428 51 23 51:36.0 23 11:25.4 23 52:56.2 1:55:57.7
24 209 John Peterpaul 470 50 22 50:43.1 24 13:47.9 24 54:45.3 1:59:16.4
25 214 Robert Becker 325 53 29 54:29.9 29 12:52.0 25 52:23.1 1:59:45.0
26 227 Panithi Chumlongluk 355 59 26 53:26.2 26 12:20.4 26 56:44.7 2:02:31.3
27 233 John Lindgren West Palm Beach FL 425 50 32 56:13.5 31 12:41.8 27 54:13.3 2:03:08.8
28 245 William Fearn 377 59 34 57:58.2 36 15:09.4 28 51:05.9 2:04:13.6
29 246 Robert Weber 535 51 21 50:13.1 21 12:14.2 29 1:01:55.3 2:04:22.7
30 248 Jerson Diaz Jupiter FL 368 53 30 54:41.8 30 12:59.5 30 57:18.9 2:05:00.3
31 253 Dana Salihi 492 54 27 53:36.2 28 13:35.4 31 58:27.2 2:05:38.9
32 274 Kenneth Baxter 323 56 33 56:32.6 32 13:09.0 32 58:06.9 2:07:48.6
33 300 Luis Diaz Valdez 369 52 25 53:12.2 27 13:16.5 33 1:05:22.3 2:11:51.2
34 318 John Souders 515 58 36 58:48.6 35 14:13.3 34 1:04:19.4 2:17:21.4
35 326 Timothy Owens 462 55 37 59:11.2 37 14:57.8 35 1:04:43.3 2:18:52.4
36 395 Michael Rose Palm Beach Gardens FL 487 51 35 58:03.4 34 14:28.2 36 1:20:44.9 2:33:16.5
37 437 Henry Hernandez Coconut Creek FL 395 55 31 55:21.1 33 16:35.1 37 2:05:28.4 3:17:24.8
Top

Male 60 and Over

Overall ——- 3.3 MI ——- ——- 6.7 MI ——- ——- FINISH ——- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Dennis Kurtis Jensen Beach FL 417 62 1 34:21.7 1 7:55.4 1 36:48.7 1:19:05.8
2 98 Tim Russell Ft Pierce FL 489 62 2 44:54.7 2 10:32.7 2 45:32.1 1:40:59.6
3 220 Rodney Robison 485 64 3 50:33.7 3 12:06.9 3 58:15.0 2:00:55.8
4 295 Jose Yamamoto 542 70 4 57:54.0 4 15:08.6 4 58:08.4 2:11:11.1